Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 11/19/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 6 East> Catherine B6E Red Game Augustine B6E Green Game # 22566   
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 6 East> Catherine G6E Red Game Aedan G6E Black Game # 22567  TC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Catherine G7E Red Game Aedan G7E Black Game # 22568  HS 
St. Augustine 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3> Augustine B3 Green Game Francis B3 White Game # 22470  VS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 3> Augustine G3 Green Game Paul G3 Gold Game # 22471  TN 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 6 West> Augustine B6W Black Game Paul B6W White Game # 22908  JS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 6 West> Augustine B6W White Game Peter/Mary B6W White Game # 22472  RW 
St. Aedan 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 6 West> Aedan B6W White Game Margaret B6W White Game # 22271   
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 6 West> Aedan G6W White Game Margaret G6W Blue Game # 22272  JR 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 7 East> Aedan B7E Black Game Peter/Mary B7E Blue Game # 22273   
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 7 West> Aedan G7W White Game Paul G7W White Game # 22274   
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 8 East> Aedan B8E Black Game Gregory B8E Red Game # 22275   
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 8 West> Aedan B8W Gold Game Augustine B8W White Game # 22276   
St. Margaret TBD   >Girls 7 West> Margaret G7W Blue Game Augustine G7W White Game # 22694  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 3> Margaret B3 White Game Aedan B3 White Game # 22688  TC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 4 West> Margaret B4W Blue Game Anthony B4W Red Game # 22689  DS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 4 West> Margaret B4W White Game Anthony B4W White Game # 22690   
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 4 West> Margaret G4W Blue Game Aedan G4W White Game # 22691  MM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 6 West> Margaret G6W White Game Anthony G6W Blue Game # 22692  JD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7 West> Margaret B7W White Game Augustine B7W White Game # 22693  PE 
Sacred Heart 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4 West> SacredHeart B4W White Game Francis B4W Black Game # 22222  JC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 5 West> SacredHeart B5W White Game Gregory B5W White Game # 22223  CJ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 5 West> SacredHeart G5W White Game Francis G5W White Game # 22224  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 6 West> SacredHeart G6W White Game Francis G6W White Game # 22226  JM 
OLSH 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 6 East> OLSH G6E Blue Game Augustine G6E Green Game # 22117  LB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 7 West> OLSH B7W White Game Aedan B7W White Game # 22118  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> OLSH G7E Blue Game Francis G7E Blue Game # 22119  TH 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> OLSH G8W White Game Margaret G8W White Game # 22120   
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 8 West> OLSH B8W White Game Margaret B8W Blue Game # 22122  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8 East> OLSH B8E Blue Game Peter/Mary B8E Blue Game # 22123  FG 
St. Paul 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 6 East> Paul B6E Gold Game Gregory B6E Red Game # 22794  MS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8 West> Paul B8W White Game IMMAC B8W White Game # 22796  TO 
FFMS - B Wing Back 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 3> Francis B3 Blue Game SacredHeart B3 Maroon Game # 21950  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 3> Francis G3 Blue Game Aedan G3 Black Game # 21951   
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 4 East> Francis B4E Blue Game Catherine B4E Red Game # 21952   
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 4 West> Francis G4W White Game Margaret G4W White Game # 21953  DC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 5 West> Francis B5W White Game IMMAC B5W White Game # 21954  KH 
FFMS - B Wing Front TBD   >Girls 6 West> Francis G6W Black Game Peter/Mary G6W White Game # 22013  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 7 West> Francis G7W White Game Francis G7W Black Game # 22012  JG 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 6 East> Francis B6E Blue Game Aedan B6E Black Game # 22014  MC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 7 West> Francis B7W White Game Francis B7W Black Game # 22015  GB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 8 East> Francis G8E Blue Game Catherine G8E Red Game # 22016  CF 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 8 West> Francis B8W White Game Aedan B8W White Game # 22017  DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 8 East> Francis B8E Blue Game Augustine B8E Green Game # 22018   
 Sun 11/20/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine TBD   >Girls 4 West> Catherine G4W White Game SacredHeart G4W White Game # 22573  HS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 3> Catherine B3 Red Game Paul B3 White Game # 22570   
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> Catherine G3 Red Game SacredHeart G3 Maroon Game # 22571  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 4 West> Catherine B4W White Game Francis B4W White Game # 22572  TM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 6 West> Catherine B6W White Game SacredHeart B6W White Game # 22574  JV 
St. Anthony 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 3> Anthony B3 Red Game OLSH B3 White Game # 22398  KO 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 3> Anthony G3 Red Game OLSH G3 White Game # 22399  GP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 6 West> Anthony B6W White Game OLSH B6W White Game # 22401  RC 
St. Aedan 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 4 East> Aedan B4E Black Game OLSH B4E Blue Game # 22277   
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 4 East> Aedan G4E Black Game OLSH G4E Blue Game # 22278  KF 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 4 West> Aedan B4W White Game IMMAC B4W White Game # 22279  KH 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 5 East> Aedan B5E Black Game Margaret B5E Blue Game # 22280  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5 East> Aedan G5E Black Game Margaret G5E Blue Game # 22281  MJC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 5 West> Aedan B5W White Game Margaret B5W White Game # 22282  NO 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5 West> Aedan G5W White Game OLSH G5W Black Game # 22283  DB 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 3> Margaret B3 Blue Game Paul B3 Gold Game # 22695   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3> Margaret G3 Blue Game Aedan G3 White Game # 22696   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 6 East> Margaret B6E Blue Game Paul B6E Gold Game # 22697  MS 
OLSH 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 4 West> OLSH G4W White Game Anthony G4W White Game # 22124  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 5 East> OLSH G5E Blue Game Augustine G5E Green Game # 22125  DH 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 4 West> OLSH B4W White Game Augustine B4W White Game # 22126  AF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5 West> OLSH G5W White Game Augustine G5W White Game # 22127  SR 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 5 West> OLSH B5W White Game Anthony B5W White Game # 22128  JS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 6 West> OLSH G6W White Non-League Anthony G6W White Game # 22130 - This game does not count in standings  HS 
St. Paul 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 3> Paul B3 Black Game Augustine B3 White Game # 22797  KC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4 East> Paul B4E Gold Game Augustine B4E Green Game # 22798   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 4 East> Paul G4E Gold Game Augustine G4E Green Game # 22799  MSJ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 4 East> Paul G4E White Game Francis G4E Blue Game # 22800  GC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 5 East> Paul G5E White Game Catherine G5E Red Game # 22801  MS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5 West> Paul B5W White Game Augustine B5W White Game # 22802  FG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 6 West> Paul B6W White Game Peter/Mary B6W White Game # 22803  JD