Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 11/26/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Peter 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 4 East> Peter/Mary B4E Blue Game Catherine B4E Red Game # 22868  AGI 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4 West> Peter/Mary B4W White Game Catherine B4W White Game # 22869   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 4 West> Peter/Mary G4W White Game Catherine G4W White Game # 22870  BA 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 5 West> Peter/Mary B5W White Game Francis B5W White Game # 22871  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 6 West> Peter/Mary B6W White Game Augustine B6W Black Game # 22872  JS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 6 West> Peter/Mary G6W White Non-League Francis G6W Black Game # 22873 - This game does not count in standings  HS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7 East> Peter/Mary B7E Blue Game Gregory B7E Red Game # 22874  MC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 8 East> Peter/Mary B8E Blue Game Francis B8E Blue Game # 22875   
St. Augustine 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 3> Augustine B3 White Game Gregory B3 Red Game # 22476  DL 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 7 West> Augustine B7W White Game Catherine B7W White Game # 22481  ND 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 5 West> Augustine G5W White Game SacredHeart G5W White Game # 22479  SR 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 6 East> Augustine B6E Green Game Gregory B6E Red Game # 22480  DL 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 5 East> Augustine B5E Green Game Paul B5E Gold Game # 22478   
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 8 West> Augustine B8W White Game Francis B8W White Game # 22474  DH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 8 West> Augustine B8W Black Game OLSH B8W White Game # 22483   
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls 7 West> Augustine G7W White Game Francis G7W White Game # 22484  TB 
St. Aedan TBD   >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Aedan G7E Black Game OLSH G7E Blue Game # 22287  HS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 4 West> Aedan G4W White Game Margaret G4W White Game # 22284  DC 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 6 East> Aedan B6E Black Game Margaret B6E Blue Game # 22285  MC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 6 East> Aedan G6E Black Game Paul G6E Gold Game # 22286  TC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7 East> Aedan B7E Black Game OLSH B7E Blue Game # 22288   
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7 West> Aedan B7W White Game Gregory B7W White Game # 22289  RF 
St. Margaret TBD   >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Margaret G8W White Game Catherine G7E Red Game # 22701  HS 
TBD   >Boys 5 East> Margaret B5E Blue Game OLSH B5E Blue Game # 22698  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 5 West> Margaret B5W White Game OLSH B5W White Game # 22699  NO 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 6 West> Margaret G6W Blue Game Margaret G6W White Game # 22700  JR 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 8 West> Margaret B8W Blue Game Aedan B8W Gold Game # 22702   
Sacred Heart 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3> SacredHeart B3 Maroon Game Francis B3 White Game # 22227  JF 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 4 West> SacredHeart B4W White Game Augustine B4W White Game # 22228  AF 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 4 West> SacredHeart G4W White Game Francis G4W White Game # 22229  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 5 West> SacredHeart B5W White Game Augustine B5W White Game # 22230  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 6 West> SacredHeart G6W White Game Anthony G6W White Game # 22231  JM 
OLSH TBD   >Boys 3> OLSH B3 White Game Augustine B3 Green Game # 22134  HS 
TBD   >Girls 3> OLSH G3 Blue Game Anthony G3 Red Game # 22131  HS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 4 East> OLSH B4E Blue Game Paul B4E Gold Game # 22132   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 4 East> OLSH G4E Blue Game Paul G4E Gold Game # 22133  HS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5 West> OLSH G5W Black Game OLSH G5W White Game # 22135  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 6 West> OLSH B6W White Game SacredHeart B6W White Game # 22136   
St. Paul 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3> Paul B3 Gold Game Catherine B3 Red Game # 22804   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 3> Paul G3 Gold Game Catherine G3 Red Game # 22805  TN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6 West> Paul B6W White Game Anthony B6W White Game # 22806  JD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 7 West> Paul G7W White Game Margaret G7W White Game # 22807  HS 
FFMS - B Wing Back TBD   >Boys 4 East> Francis B4E Blue Game Aedan B4E Black Game # 21955  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 6 East> Francis G6E Blue Game Catherine G6E Red Game # 21961  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 4 East> Francis G4E Blue Game Aedan G4E Black Game # 21956  KF 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 4 West> Francis B4W White Game Aedan B4W White Game # 21957  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 5 East> Francis B5E Blue Game Aedan B5E Black Game # 21958  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5 East> Francis G5E Blue Game Aedan G5E Black Game # 21959  MJC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5 West> Francis G5W White Game Aedan G5W White Game # 21960  DB 
FFMS - B Wing Front 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 7 East> Francis B7E Blue Game Paul B7E Gold Game # 22019   
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 6 West> Francis B6W Black Game Catherine B6W White Game # 22020  JV 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 6 West> Francis B6W White Game Aedan B6W White Game # 22021   
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 6 East> Francis B6E Blue Game Catherine B6E Red Game # 22022  BA 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7 West> Francis G7W Black Game Aedan G7W White Game # 22023  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Francis G7E Blue Game OLSH G8W White Game # 22024  TH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7 West> Francis B7W Black Game OLSH B7W White Game # 22025  HS 
 Sun 11/27/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 7 West> Catherine B7W White Game Francis B7W White Game # 22577  ND 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 8 East> Catherine G8E Red Game Augustine G8E Green Game # 22578  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 5 East> Catherine G5E Red Game Augustine G5E Green Game # 22576  MS 
St. Anthony 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 4 West> Anthony B4W Red Game Margaret B4W White Game # 22402  DS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 5 West> Anthony B5W White Game Paul B5W White Game # 22403  FG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 6 East> Anthony G6E Red Game OLSH G6E Blue Game # 22404  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 6 West> Anthony B6W White Game Augustine B6W White Game # 22405  RC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 6 West> Anthony G6W Blue Game OLSH G6W White Game # 22406  HS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 6 West> Anthony G6W White Game Francis G6W White Game # 22407   
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7 West> Anthony B7W White Game Margaret B7W White Game # 22408  BG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 8 East> Anthony G8E Red Game Aedan G8E Black Game # 22409  AS 
St. Aedan 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 3> Aedan B3 Black Game Margaret B3 Blue Game # 22290  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 3> Aedan B3 White Game Paul B3 Black Game # 22291  KC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 3> Aedan G3 Black Game Francis G3 White Game # 22292  JF 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 3> Aedan G3 White Game Francis G3 Blue Game # 22293   
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 6 West> Aedan G6W White Game SacredHeart G6W White Game # 22294  JM 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 4 West> Margaret G4W Blue Game Anthony G4W White Game # 22703  MM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 5 East> Margaret G5E Blue Game OLSH G5E Blue Game # 22704  DH 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 7 West> Margaret G7W Blue Game Paul G7W White Game # 22705   
Stony Point, Kirkbride 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4 West> IMMAC B4W White Game Margaret B4W Blue Game # 22084  KH 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 5 West> IMMAC B5W White Game Aedan B5W White Game # 22085  KH 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 6 West> IMMAC B6W White Game Margaret B6W White Game # 22086  KH 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 8 West> IMMAC B8W White Game Margaret B8W White Game # 22087  KH 
OLSH 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> OLSH G3 White Game Augustine G3 Green Game # 22137  JK 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 5 West> OLSH G5W White Game OLSH G5W Black Game # 22138  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 3> OLSH B3 Blue Game Anthony B3 Red Game # 22139  SS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 4 West> OLSH B4W White Game Anthony B4W White Game # 22140  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 7 East> OLSH B7E Blue Game Augustine B7E Green Game # 22108  RR 
St. Paul 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 3> Paul B3 White Game Francis B3 Blue Game # 22808  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 8 West> Paul B8W White Game Catherine B8W White Game # 22809  ND