Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 12/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Augustine 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 7 East> Augustine B7E Green Game Paul B7E Gold Game # 22485  RR 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7 West> Augustine B7W White Game Anthony B7W White Game # 22486  PE 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys 8 East> Augustine B8E Green Game Peter/Mary B8E Blue Game # 22487  IS 
OLSH 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 6 West> OLSH B6W White Game IMMAC B6W White Game # 22141   
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7 West> OLSH B7W White Game Francis B7W White Game # 22142  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> OLSH G7E Blue Game Margaret G8W White Game # 22143  HS 
 Sat 12/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 4 West> Catherine B4W White Game SacredHeart B4W White Game # 22579  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 4 West> Catherine G4W White Game Aedan G4W White Game # 22580  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7 East> Catherine B7E Red Game Francis B7E Blue Game # 22581  HS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys 8 West> Catherine B8W White Game Margaret B8W Blue Game # 22582  HS 
St. Gregory 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 3> Gregory B3 Red Game Francis B3 White Game # 22648  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 6 East> Gregory B6E Red Game Catherine B6E Red Game # 22649  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7 West> Gregory B7W White Game Francis B7W Black Game # 22650  HS 
St. Augustine 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3> Augustine B3 White Game Paul B3 Gold Game # 22488  HS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 3> Augustine B3 Green Game Paul B3 Black Game # 22489  HS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 4 East> Augustine B4E Green Game Peter/Mary B4E Blue Game # 22490  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 4 West> Augustine B4W White Game Peter/Mary B4W White Game # 22491  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 6 East> Augustine G6E Green Game Francis G6E Blue Game # 22492  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 5 West> Augustine B5W White Game Peter/Mary B5W White Game # 22493  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5 East> Augustine G5E Green Game Paul G5E White Game # 22482  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 6 East> Augustine B6E Green Game Francis B6E Blue Game # 22494  HS 
St. Aedan TBD   >Boys 8 East> Aedan B8E Black Game OLSH B8E Blue Game # 22298  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 6 East> Aedan G6E Black Game Anthony G6E Red Game # 22296  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 7 West> Aedan G7W White Game Margaret G7W White Game # 22297  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 5 East> Aedan B5E Black Game OLSH B5E Blue Game # 22295  HS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 8 West> Aedan B8W Gold Game Francis B8W White Game # 22300  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 8 East> Aedan G8E Black Game Francis G8E Blue Game # 22299  HS 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4 West> Margaret B4W White Game IMMAC B4W White Game # 22706  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 4 West> Margaret G4W White Non-League OLSH G4W White Game # 22707 - This game does not count in standings  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7 West> Margaret B7W White Game Aedan B7W White Game # 22708  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 8 West> Margaret B8W White Game Aedan B8W White Game # 22709  HS 
Sacred Heart 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3> SacredHeart B3 Maroon Game Catherine B3 Red Game # 22232   
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 3> SacredHeart G3 Maroon Game Francis G3 Blue Game # 22233  HS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 5 West> SacredHeart G5W White Game OLSH G5W Black Game # 22234  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 6 West> SacredHeart B6W White Game Augustine B6W White Game # 22235  HS 
OLSH 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> OLSH G8W White Game Catherine G7E Red Game # 22144  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7 East> OLSH B7E Blue Game Gregory B7E Red Game # 22145  HS 
St. Paul 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 6 East> Paul B6E Gold Game Aedan B6E Black Game # 22810  HS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 6 East> Paul G6E Gold Game OLSH G6E Blue Game # 22811  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 7 West> Paul G7W White Game Francis G7W White Game # 22812  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8 West> Paul B8W White Game Augustine B8W Black Game # 22813  HS 
FFMS - B Wing Back 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 5 East> Francis B5E Blue Game Catherine B5E Red Game # 21962  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 5 East> Francis G5E Blue Game Catherine G5E Red Game # 21963  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 5 West> Francis B5W White Game SacredHeart B5W White Game # 21964  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5 West> Francis G5W White Game Augustine G5W White Game # 21965  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 6 West> Francis G6W Black Game SacredHeart G6W White Game # 21966  HS 
FFMS - B Wing Front 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 6 West> Francis G6W White Game Aedan G6W White Game # 22026  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 6 West> Francis B6W White Game Francis B6W Black Game # 22027  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Francis G7E Blue Game Aedan G7E Black Game # 22028  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 7 West> Francis G7W Black Game Augustine G7W White Game # 22029  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 8 East> Francis B8E Blue Game Gregory B8E Red Game # 22030  HS 
FFMS - E Wing 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 4 West> Francis B4W White Game Francis B4W Black Game # 21937  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 4 East> Francis G4E Blue Game Augustine G4E Green Game # 21938  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 3> Francis B3 Blue Game Aedan B3 Black Game # 21939  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 4 East> Francis B4E Blue Game OLSH B4E Blue Game # 21940  HS 
 Sun 12/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 3> Catherine G3 Red Game Aedan G3 Black Game # 22583  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 6 West> Catherine B6W White Game Aedan B6W White Game # 22585  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 6 East> Catherine G6E Red Game Augustine G6E Green Game # 22584  HS 
St. Gregory 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 5 West> IMMAC B5W White Game Gregory B5W White Game # 22088  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8 West> IMMAC B8W White Game OLSH B8W White Game # 22089  HS 
St. Peter 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 5 West> Peter/Mary B5W White Game Anthony B5W White Game # 22876  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 6 West> Peter/Mary G6W White Game Anthony G6W White Game # 22877  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 7 East> Peter/Mary B7E Blue Game Aedan B7E Black Game # 22878  HS 
St. Anthony 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 4 West> Anthony G4W White Game Peter/Mary G4W White Game # 22410  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6 West> Anthony B6W White Game Peter/Mary B6W White Game # 22411  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 6 West> Anthony G6W Blue Non-League Margaret G6W White Game # 22412 - This game does not count in standings  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7 West> Anthony B7W White Game Catherine B7W White Game # 22413  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 8 East> Anthony G8E Red Game Catherine G8E Red Game # 22414  HS 
St. Aedan TBD   >Girls 4 East> Aedan G4E Black Game Paul G4E Gold Game # 22303  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 3> Aedan B3 White Game OLSH B3 Blue Game # 22301  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 4 East> Aedan B4E Black Game Paul B4E Gold Game # 22302  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 4 West> Aedan B4W White Game Margaret B4W Blue Game # 22304  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5 East> Aedan G5E Black Game OLSH G5E Blue Game # 22305  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 5 West> Aedan B5W White Game OLSH B5W White Game # 22306  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5 West> Aedan G5W White Game OLSH G5W White Game # 22307  HS 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 3> Margaret B3 Blue Game Margaret B3 White Game # 22710  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 4 West> Margaret G4W Blue Non-League Francis G4W White Game # 22711 - This game does not count in standings  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 6 East> Margaret B6E Blue Game Francis B6E Blue Game # 22712  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 3> Francis G3 White Game Margaret G3 Blue Game # 21936  HS 
OLSH 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> OLSH G3 White Game Aedan G3 White Game # 22146  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 6 West> OLSH G6W White Game Margaret G6W Blue Game # 22147  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 4 West> OLSH B4W White Game Anthony B4W Red Game # 22148  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5 West> OLSH G5W Black Game SacredHeart G5W White Game # 22149  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 7 East> OLSH B7E Blue Game Francis B7E Blue Game # 22121  HS 
St. Paul 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 3> Paul B3 White Game Anthony B3 Red Game # 22814  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 3> Paul G3 Gold Game Anthony G3 Red Game # 22815  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 4 East> Paul G4E White Game OLSH G4E Blue Game # 22816  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 5 East> Paul B5E Gold Game Margaret B5E Blue Game # 22817  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 5 West> Paul B5W White Game Margaret B5W White Game # 22818  HS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 6 West> Paul B6W White Game Margaret B6W White Game # 22819  HS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 6 East> Paul G6E Gold Game Anthony G6E Red Game # 22795  HS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 6 East> Paul B6E Gold Game Catherine B6E Red Game # 22782  HS