Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 11/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Augustine 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 7 East> Augustine B7E Green Game Aedan B7E Black Game # 22457  RR 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 8 East> Augustine B8E Green Game OLSH B8E Blue Game # 22459   
 Sat 11/12/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 6 East> Catherine B6E Red Game Aedan B6E Black Game # 22564  MC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Catherine G7E Red Game OLSH G7E Blue Game # 22565  HS 
St. Peter 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8 East> Peter/Mary B8E Blue Game Gregory B8E Red Game # 22867  TO 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6 West> Peter/Mary B6W White Game Catherine B6W White Game # 22866  JV 
St. Augustine 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3> Augustine B3 Green Game Augustine B3 White Game # 22460  VS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 3> Augustine G3 Green Game Francis G3 White Game # 22461  JK 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 4 East> Augustine B4E Green Game Catherine B4E Red Game # 22462  AGI 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 8 West> Augustine B8W Black Game Francis B8W White Game # 22466   
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 6 East> Augustine B6E Green Game Paul B6E Gold Game # 22464  MB 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5 East> Augustine G5E Green Game Francis G5E Blue Game # 22465  CM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5 East> Augustine B5E Green Game Catherine B5E Red Game # 22463  MH 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls 7 West> Augustine G7W White Game Margaret G7W White Game # 22467  TB 
St. Aedan 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 6 West> Aedan B6W White Game IMMAC B6W White Game # 22268  KH 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 7 West> Aedan B7W White Game Francis B7W White Game # 22269  GB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 8 West> Aedan B8W White Game Augustine B8W White Game # 22270  JD 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6 West> Margaret B6W White Game Anthony B6W White Game # 22680   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Margaret G8W White Game OLSH G8W White Game # 22681   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7 West> Margaret B7W White Game Catherine B7W White Game # 22682  BG 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 8 West> Margaret B8W Blue Game Paul B8W White Game # 22683  TO 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 8 West> Margaret B8W White Game Catherine B8W White Game # 22684  ND 
OLSH 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 6 West> OLSH B6W White Game Augustine B6W Black Game # 22110   
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 4 West> OLSH G4W White Game Margaret G4W White Game # 22111  DC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4 East> OLSH B4E Blue Game Francis B4E Blue Game # 22112   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 7 East> OLSH B7E Blue Game Catherine B7E Red Game # 22113  TC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 8 West> OLSH B8W White Game Aedan B8W Gold Game # 22114  JN 
St. Paul 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3> Paul B3 White Game OLSH B3 Blue Game # 22786  SS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 3> Paul G3 Gold Game SacredHeart G3 Maroon Game # 22787  TN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6 West> Paul B6W White Game Augustine B6W White Game # 22788  RW 
FFMS - B Wing Front TBD   >Boys 8 East> Francis B8E Blue Game Aedan B8E Black Game # 22011  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> Francis G3 Blue Game OLSH G3 Blue Game # 22006  LB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 4 West> Francis G4W White Game Margaret G4W Blue Game # 22007  MM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 7 West> Francis G7W White Game Aedan G7W White Game # 22008  JG 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 7 West> Francis G7W Black Game Margaret G7W Blue Game # 22009  RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Francis G7E Blue Game Aedan G7E Black Game # 22010  TH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 8 East> Francis G8E Blue Game Augustine G8E Green Game # 22069  CF 
 Sun 11/13/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Anthony 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 4 West> Anthony B4W Red Game Augustine B4W White Game # 22393  DS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 5 West> Anthony B5W White Game Margaret B5W White Game # 22394  NO 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 6 West> Anthony G6W White Game OLSH G6W White Game # 22395  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7 West> Anthony B7W White Game OLSH B7W White Game # 22396  EO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 8 East> Anthony G8E Red Game Francis G8E Blue Game # 22397  CF 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 3> Margaret G3 Blue Game Augustine G3 Green Game # 22685  JK 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 5 East> Margaret B5E Blue Game Francis B5E Blue Game # 22686  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 5 East> Margaret G5E Blue Game Francis G5E Blue Game # 22687  DC 
OLSH 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 3> OLSH B3 Blue Game SacredHeart B3 Maroon Game # 22115  SS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 3> OLSH G3 Blue Game Catherine G3 Red Game # 22116  LB 
St. Paul 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 3> Paul B3 Gold Game OLSH B3 White Game # 22789  KO 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 4 East> Paul B4E Gold Game Aedan B4E Black Game # 22790   
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 5 East> Paul G5E White Game Augustine G5E Green Game # 22791  CM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 7 East> Paul B7E Gold Game Peter/Mary B7E Blue Game # 22792  LR