Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 12/16/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Augustine 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 7 East> Augustine B7E Green Game Gregory B7E Red Game # 22506  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 7 West> Augustine G7W White Game Paul G7W White Game # 22507  HS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys 7 West> Augustine B7W White Game Francis B7W Black Game # 22508  HS 
 Sat 12/17/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 4 East> Catherine B4E Red Game Augustine B4E Green Game # 22598  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 5 East> Catherine B5E Red Game Augustine B5E Green Game # 22599  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5 East> Catherine G5E Red Game Francis G5E Blue Game # 22600  HS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys 7 East> Catherine B7E Red Game Paul B7E Gold Game # 22601  HS 
St. Gregory 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 5 West> Gregory B5W White Game Francis B5W White Game # 22655  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 6 East> Gregory B6E Red Game Aedan B6E Black Game # 22656  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 8 East> Gregory B8E Red Game Peter/Mary B8E Blue Game # 22657  HS 
St. Peter 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5 West> Peter/Mary B5W White Game OLSH B5W White Game # 22885  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 6 West> Peter/Mary B6W White Game IMMAC B6W White Game # 22886  HS 
St. Augustine 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3> Augustine B3 White Game SacredHeart B3 Maroon Game # 22509  HS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 3> Augustine B3 Green Game Paul B3 White Game # 22510  HS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 4 East> Augustine G4E Green Game OLSH G4E Blue Game # 22511  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 6 East> Augustine B6E Green Game Margaret B6E Blue Game # 22512  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 6 West> Augustine B6W Black Game Catherine B6W White Game # 22911  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 5 West> Augustine G5W White Game OLSH G5W Black Game # 22513  HS 
St. Aedan 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 5 West> Aedan B5W White Game Paul B5W White Game # 22318  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 6 West> Aedan B6W White Game OLSH B6W White Game # 22319  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Aedan G7E Black Game Margaret G8W White Game # 22320  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 7 West> Aedan G7W White Game Margaret G7W Blue Game # 22321  HS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 8 East> Aedan B8E Black Game Francis B8E Blue Game # 22322  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 8 East> Aedan G8E Black Game Augustine G8E Green Game # 22323  HS 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 4 West> Margaret G4W White Game SacredHeart G4W White Game # 22720  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 6 West> Margaret G6W Blue Game Peter/Mary G6W White Game # 22721  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 6 West> Margaret G6W White Game OLSH G6W White Game # 22722  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 8 West> Margaret B8W White Game Francis B8W White Game # 22723  HS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 8 West> Margaret B8W Blue Game Augustine B8W Black Game # 22724  HS 
Sacred Heart 10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 3> SacredHeart G3 Maroon Game Augustine G3 Green Game # 22241  HS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 5 West> SacredHeart B5W White Game Margaret B5W White Game # 22242  HS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 6 West> SacredHeart B6W White Game Anthony B6W White Game # 22243  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 6 West> SacredHeart G6W White Game Anthony G6W Blue Game # 22244  HS 
OLSH 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 5 East> OLSH G5E Blue Game Paul G5E White Game # 22158  HS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 6 East> OLSH G6E Blue Game Aedan G6E Black Game # 22159  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 7 West> OLSH B7W White Game Gregory B7W White Game # 22160  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> OLSH G8W White Game OLSH G7E Blue Game # 22161  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7 East> OLSH B7E Blue Game Peter/Mary B7E Blue Game # 22162  HS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 8 West> OLSH B8W White Game Aedan B8W White Game # 22163  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8 East> OLSH B8E Blue Game Augustine B8E Green Game # 22164  HS 
St. Paul 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 5 East> Paul B5E Gold Game Aedan B5E Black Game # 22827  HS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 8 West> Paul B8W White Game Augustine B8W White Game # 22829  HS 
FFMS - B Wing Back 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> Francis G3 Blue Game Anthony G3 Red Game # 21973  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 4 East> Francis G4E Blue Game Paul G4E Gold Game # 21974  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 4 West> Francis G4W White Game Aedan G4W White Game # 21975  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 5 East> Francis B5E Blue Game Margaret B5E Blue Game # 21976  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 6 East> Francis G6E Blue Game Paul G6E Gold Game # 21977  HS 
FFMS - B Wing Front 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 6 West> Francis B6W White Game Augustine B6W White Game # 22037  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 6 East> Francis B6E Blue Game Paul B6E Gold Game # 22038  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 7 West> Francis G7W White Game Margaret G7W White Game # 22039  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 7 West> Francis B7W White Game Margaret B7W White Game # 22040  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 8 East> Francis G8E Blue Game Anthony G8E Red Game # 22041  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Francis G7E Blue Game Catherine G7E Red Game # 22042  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7 East> Francis B7E Blue Game Aedan B7E Black Game # 22043  HS 
FFMS - E Wing 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> Francis G3 White Game Catherine G3 Red Game # 21941  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 3> Francis B3 White Game Aedan B3 Black Game # 21942  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 4 West> Francis B4W Black Game Catherine B4W White Game # 21943  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5 West> Francis G5W White Game OLSH G5W White Game # 21944  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 6 West> Francis G6W Black Game Aedan G6W White Game # 21945  HS 
 Sun 12/18/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 4 West> Catherine G4W White Game Anthony G4W White Game # 22602  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 7 West> Catherine B7W White Game Augustine B7W White Game # 22603  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 7 East> Catherine B7E Red Game Augustine B7E Green Game # 22569  HS 
St. Gregory 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 3> Gregory B3 Red Game Catherine B3 Red Game # 22658  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 6 East> Gregory B6E Red Game Paul B6E Gold Game # 22659  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 8 East> Gregory B8E Red Game OLSH B8E Blue Game # 22660  HS 
St. Anthony 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 5 West> Anthony B5W White Game IMMAC B5W White Game # 22422  HS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 3> Anthony B3 Red Game Paul B3 Gold Game # 22419  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4 West> Anthony B4W White Game SacredHeart B4W White Game # 22420  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 4 West> Anthony B4W Red Game Peter/Mary B4W White Game # 22421  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7 West> Anthony B7W White Game Aedan B7W White Game # 22425  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 6 East> Anthony G6E Red Game Catherine G6E Red Game # 22423  HS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 6 West> Anthony B6W White Game Francis B6W Black Game # 22424  HS 
St. Aedan 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> Aedan G3 White Game Paul G3 Gold Game # 22324  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 3> Aedan G3 Black Game OLSH G3 White Game # 22325  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 4 East> Aedan G4E Black Game Paul G4E White Game # 22326  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 4 West> Aedan B4W White Game Margaret B4W White Game # 22327  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 5 West> Aedan G5W White Game SacredHeart G5W White Game # 22329  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5 East> Aedan G5E Black Game Augustine G5E Green Game # 22328  HS 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 3> Margaret B3 White Game Paul B3 Black Game # 22725  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3> Margaret G3 Blue Game OLSH G3 Blue Game # 22726  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 6 West> Margaret B6W White Game Peter/Mary B6W White Game # 22727  HS 
Stony Point, Kirkbride 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4 West> IMMAC B4W White Game Francis B4W White Game # 22093  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8 West> IMMAC B8W White Game Aedan B8W Gold Game # 22094  HS 
OLSH 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 3> OLSH B3 White Game Aedan B3 White Game # 22165  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 3> OLSH B3 Blue Game Margaret B3 Blue Game # 22166  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 4 West> OLSH G4W White Game Peter/Mary G4W White Game # 22167  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 4 West> OLSH B4W White Game Margaret B4W Blue Game # 22168  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 4 East> OLSH B4E Blue Game Aedan B4E Black Game # 22169  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 5 West> OLSH G5W Black Game Augustine G5W White Game # 22170  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5 East> OLSH B5E Blue Game Aedan B5E Black Game # 22171  HS 
St. Paul 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 4 East> Paul B4E Gold Game Peter/Mary B4E Blue Game # 22830  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 7 West> Paul G7W White Game Francis G7W Black Game # 22831  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 8 West> Paul B8W White Game OLSH B8W White Game # 22785  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 5 East> Paul B5E Gold Game Catherine B5E Red Game # 22793  HS