Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 12/09/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Augustine 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 8 East> Augustine B8E Green Game Gregory B8E Red Game # 22495  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 8 West> Augustine B8W White Game Margaret B8W White Game # 22496  HS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys 8 West> Augustine B8W Black Game Aedan B8W Gold Game # 22497  HS 
St. Margaret 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Margaret G8W White Game Francis G7E Blue Game # 22717  HS 
 Sat 12/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Catherine G7E Red Game OLSH G7E Blue Game # 22586  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 7 East> Catherine B7E Red Game Gregory B7E Red Game # 22587  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7 West> Catherine B7W White Game OLSH B7W White Game # 22588  HS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Girls 8 East> Catherine G8E Red Game Aedan G8E Black Game # 22589  HS 
St. Peter 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 4 East> Peter/Mary B4E Blue Game OLSH B4E Blue Game # 22879  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4 West> Peter/Mary B4W White Game Anthony B4W White Game # 22880  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 4 West> Peter/Mary G4W White Game Margaret G4W White Game # 22881  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 6 West> Peter/Mary B6W White Game SacredHeart B6W White Game # 22882  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 6 West> Peter/Mary G6W White Game Anthony G6W Blue Game # 22883  HS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 8 East> Peter/Mary B8E Blue Game Aedan B8E Black Game # 22884  HS 
St. Augustine 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 5 East> Augustine B5E Green Game Francis B5E Blue Game # 22500  HS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 4 East> Augustine G4E Green Game Aedan G4E Black Game # 22499  HS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 4 East> Augustine B4E Green Game Francis B4E Blue Game # 22498  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 5 West> Augustine G5W White Game Aedan G5W White Game # 22501  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 6 East> Augustine G6E Green Game Aedan G6E Black Game # 22502  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 6 West> Augustine B6W White Game Augustine B6W Black Game # 22503  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 7 West> Augustine G7W White Game Aedan G7W White Game # 22504  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 8 East> Augustine G8E Green Game Francis G8E Blue Game # 22505  HS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys 8 West> Augustine B8W Black Game Margaret B8W White Game # 22468  HS 
St. Aedan 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 4 West> Aedan G4W White Game OLSH G4W White Game # 22308  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 6 East> Aedan B6E Black Game Augustine B6E Green Game # 22309  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 6 West> Aedan G6W White Game Margaret G6W White Game # 22310  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 7 East / 8 West> Aedan G7E Black Game OLSH G8W White Game # 22311  HS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7 West> Aedan B7W White Game Augustine B7W White Game # 22312  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 8 West> Aedan B8W White Game Paul B8W White Game # 22313  HS 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 3> Margaret B3 Blue Game OLSH B3 White Game # 22713  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 4 West> Margaret B4W Blue Game Margaret B4W White Game # 22714  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 5 West> Margaret B5W White Game Peter/Mary B5W White Game # 22715  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 6 West> Margaret B6W White Game OLSH B6W White Game # 22716  HS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 8 West> Margaret B8W Blue Game IMMAC B8W White Game # 22719  HS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 7 West> Margaret G7W White Game Margaret G7W Blue Game # 22718  HS 
Sacred Heart 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3> SacredHeart B3 Maroon Game Aedan B3 White Game # 22236  HS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 4 West> SacredHeart B4W White Game Anthony B4W Red Game # 22237  HS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 4 West> SacredHeart G4W White Game Anthony G4W White Game # 22238  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 5 West> SacredHeart B5W White Game Anthony B5W White Game # 22239  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 6 West> SacredHeart G6W White Game Margaret G6W Blue Game # 22240  HS 
St. Paul 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 4 East> Paul G4E Gold Game Paul G4E White Game # 22820  HS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 5 East> Paul G5E White Game Margaret G5E Blue Game # 22821  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 6 East> Paul G6E Gold Game Catherine G6E Red Game # 22822  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 7 East> Paul B7E Gold Game OLSH B7E Blue Game # 22823  HS 
FFMS - B Wing Back 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> Francis G3 Blue Game Catherine G3 Red Game # 21967  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 3> Francis G3 White Game OLSH G3 White Game # 21968  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 4 West> Francis B4W White Game Augustine B4W White Game # 21969  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 4 West> Francis B4W Black Game Aedan B4W White Game # 21970  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls 6 East> Francis G6E Blue Game Anthony G6E Red Game # 21971  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 6 West> Francis G6W White Game Francis G6W Black Game # 21972  HS 
FFMS - B Wing Front 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 6 West> Francis B6W Black Game Aedan B6W White Game # 22031  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 6 East> Francis B6E Blue Game Gregory B6E Red Game # 22032  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 7 West> Francis G7W Black Game Paul G7W White Game # 22033  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 7 West> Francis B7W Black Game Margaret B7W White Game # 22034  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 7 East> Francis B7E Blue Game Peter/Mary B7E Blue Game # 22035  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 8 East> Francis B8E Blue Game OLSH B8E Blue Game # 22036  HS 
 Sun 12/11/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 3> Catherine B3 Red Game Francis B3 White Game # 22590  HS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 4 East> Catherine B4E Red Game Aedan B4E Black Game # 22591  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 4 West> Catherine G4W White Game Margaret G4W Blue Game # 22592  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 5 East> Catherine B5E Red Game Aedan B5E Black Game # 22593  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5 East> Catherine G5E Red Game Aedan G5E Black Game # 22594  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 6 East> Catherine B6E Red Game Margaret B6E Blue Game # 22595  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls 6 East> Catherine G6E Red Game OLSH G6E Blue Game # 22596  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 6 West> Catherine B6W White Game Francis B6W White Game # 22597  HS 
St. Gregory 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 3> Gregory B3 Red Game Francis B3 Blue Game # 22651  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 5 West> Gregory B5W White Game Aedan B5W White Game # 22652  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7 East> Gregory B7E Red Game Augustine B7E Green Game # 22653  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 7 West> Gregory B7W White Game Francis B7W White Game # 22654  HS 
St. Anthony 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 3> Anthony G3 Red Game SacredHeart G3 Maroon Game # 22415  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 5 West> Anthony B5W White Game Francis B5W White Game # 22416  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 6 West> Anthony G6W White Game Anthony G6W Blue Game # 22417  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 8 East> Anthony G8E Red Game Catherine G8E Red Game # 22418  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 6 East> Anthony G6E Red Game Paul G6E Gold Game # 22400  HS 
St. Aedan 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 3> Aedan B3 Black Game Margaret B3 White Game # 22314  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 3> Aedan G3 White Game OLSH G3 Blue Game # 22315  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 3> Aedan G3 Black Game Margaret G3 Blue Game # 22316  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 7 West> Aedan G7W White Game Francis G7W White Game # 22317  HS 
Stony Point, Kirkbride 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 4 West> IMMAC B4W White Game OLSH B4W White Game # 22090  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 5 West> IMMAC B5W White Game Augustine B5W White Game # 22091  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 6 West> IMMAC B6W White Game Paul B6W White Game # 22092  HS 
OLSH 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 4 East> OLSH G4E Blue Game Francis G4E Blue Game # 22151  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 5 East> OLSH G5E Blue Game Francis G5E Blue Game # 22152  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 5 West> OLSH G5W White Game SacredHeart G5W White Game # 22153  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5 West> OLSH G5W Black Game Francis G5W White Game # 22154  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 5 West> OLSH B5W White Game Paul B5W White Game # 22155  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 5 East> OLSH B5E Blue Game Paul B5E Gold Game # 22156  HS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 8 West> OLSH B8W White Game Catherine B8W White Game # 22157  HS 
St. Paul 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 3> Paul B3 Black Game Anthony B3 Red Game # 22824  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 3> Paul B3 Gold Game Augustine B3 Green Game # 22825  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 3> Paul B3 White Game Augustine B3 White Game # 22826  HS