Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 04/01/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys6> Catharine B6 White ** Game Francis B6 White ** Game # 21343  LD 
7:45p 8:45p  >Girls4> Catharine G4 Red Game Augustine G4 Green Game # 21320  MS 
8:45p 9:45p  >Boys8> Catharine B8 White ** Game OLSH B8 White ** Game # 21323  HS 
OLSH 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys4> OLSH B4 Silver Game Paul B4 White ** Game # 21040  HS 
St. Paul 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls5> Paul G5 White ** Game Margaret G5 White ** Game # 21280  OM 
 Sat 04/02/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 3> Catharine B3 Silver Game Aedan B3 Gold Game # 21341  AG 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 3> Catharine B3 Red Game Augustine B3 Green Game # 21342  HS 
St. Augustine 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys5> Augustine B5 White ** Game Catharine B5 White ** Game # 21378   
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys4> Augustine B4 Green Game Aedan B4 Black Game # 21377  DP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls4> Augustine G4 Green Game Aedan G4 Gold Game # 21376  MJC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys6> Augustine B6 Green Game Catharine B6 Red Game # 21379   
St. Aedan 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> Aedan G3 Black Game OLSH G3 Silver Game # 21136  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls4> Aedan G4 Black Game OLSH G4 Silver  Game # 21138  CH 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls6> Aedan G6 White ** Game OLSH G6 White ** Game # 21139  HS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys7> Aedan B7 Gold Game Catharine B7 Red Game # 21140  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys7> Aedan B7 Silver Game Augustine B7 Black Game # 21141  BM 
St. Margaret 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 3> Margaret G3 Blue Game Francis G3 Blue Game # 21237  DC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls4> Margaret G4 White ** Game Francis G4 Blue Game # 21238  DC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys5> Margaret B5 Blue Game OLSH B5 Blue Game # 21239   
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys5> Margaret B5 White ** Game OLSH B5 White ** Game # 21240  TT 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls6> Margaret G6 Blue Game OLSH G6 Blue Game # 21241  HS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys6> Margaret B6 Blue Game Francis B6 Silver Game # 21242  JH 
OLSH 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3> OLSH B3 Silver Game Margaret B3 Silver Game # 21039  HS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys6> OLSH B6 Blue Game Aedan B6 Gold Game # 21041  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys7> OLSH B7 White ** Game Margaret B7 Blue Game # 21042  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls5> OLSH G5 White ** Game Aedan G5 Black new game  HS 
St. Paul TBD   >Boys6> Paul B6 White ** Game Margaret B6 White ** Game # 21281  HS 
10:10a 11:10a  >Girls 3> Paul G3 Gold Game OLSH G3 Blue Game # 21279  HS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys7> Paul B7 White ** Game Francis B7 White ** Game # 21282  HS 
1:40p 2:40p  >Boys8> Paul B8 White ** Game OLSH B8 White ** Game # 21283  HS 
FFMS - B Wing Front 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls4> Francis G4 Silver Game Catharine G4 Red Game # 20910  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys4> Francis B4 Silver Game OLSH B4 Blue Game # 20911  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys5> Francis B5 Red Game Augustine B5 Green Game # 20855  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls6> Francis G6 White ** Game Catharine G6 White ** Game # 20913  TH 
FFMS - E Wing 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 3> Francis B3 Blue Game Francis B3 Silver Game # 20853  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys4> Francis B4 Blue Game Margaret B4 White ** Game # 20854  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys5> Francis B5 Blue Game Aedan B5 Silver Game # 20856  HS 
 Sun 04/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Aedan 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> Aedan G3 Gold Game Catharine G3 Red Game # 21107  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls4> Aedan G4 Gold Game Aedan G4 Black Game # 21143  MJC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls6> Aedan G6 White ** Game Paul G6 White ** Game # 21145  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys5> Aedan B5 Gold Game Aedan B5 Black Game # 21137  MC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys6> Aedan B6 Black Game Catharine B6 Red Game # 21144  HS 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls 3> Margaret G3 Silver Game Francis G3 Silver Game # 21243  MM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 3> Margaret B3 Silver Game Paul B3 Gold Game # 21244  HS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls4> Margaret G4 White ** Game Francis G4 Red Game # 21245  HS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys6> Margaret B6 White ** Game OLSH B6 White ** Game # 21247  HS 
OLSH 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls4> OLSH G4 Silver  Game OLSH G4 Gold   HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys7> OLSH B7 Blue Game Margaret B7 Silver Game # 21043  HS 
FFMS - B Wing Front 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys8> Francis B8 White ** Game Catharine B8 White ** Game # 20908  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls6> Margaret G6 Blue Game Francis G6 Silver Game # 21246  PM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls5> Francis G5 White ** Game Margaret G5 White ** Game # 20915  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls6> Francis G6 White ** Game OLSH G6 White ** Game # 20914  TH 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys7> Francis B7 White ** Game Aedan B7 Silver Game # 20888  HS 
FFMS - E Wing 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys5> Francis B5 Silver Game Catharine B5 Red Game # 20912