Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thu 03/03/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Margaret 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls5> OLSH G5 White ** Game Margaret G5 White ** Game # 20990  LB 
 Fri 03/04/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLSH 6:30p 7:30p  >Girls7> OLSH G7 Blue Game Catharine G7 White ** Game # 20987   
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls5> OLSH G5 Blue Game Aedan G5 Gold Game # 20981  JM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Boys5> OLSH B5 Blue Game Aedan B5 Silver Game # 20983   
 Sat 03/05/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine TBD   >Boys8> Catharine B8 White ** Game Margaret B8 Blue  Game # 21313  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 3> Catharine G3 Red Game Margaret G3 Blue Game # 21304  DC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys5> Catharine B5 White ** Game OLSH B5 White ** Game # 21310   
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys6> Catharine B6 Red Game Francis B6 Silver Game # 21311  JH 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys7> Catharine B7 Red Game Aedan B7 Black Game # 21312  HS 
St. Anthony 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls5> Anthony G5 White ** Game Paul G5 White ** Game # 21149   
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls7> Anthony G7 White ** Game Margaret G7 Blue Game # 21151  AD 
St. Augustine 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 3> Augustine G3 Green Game Francis G3 Blue Game # 21359  AZ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 3> Augustine B3 Green Game Paul B3 Gold Game # 21360  JO 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys5> Augustine B5 Green Game Aedan B5 Silver Game # 21361  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys6> Augustine B6 Green Game Aedan B6 Gold Game # 21362  RR 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys7> Augustine B7 Green Game Francis B7 Blue Game # 21363  IS 
St. Aedan 12:30p 1:30p  >Boys4> Aedan B4 Gold Game Paul B4 White ** Game # 21089  MO 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls5> Aedan G5 Black Game Margaret G5 Blue Game # 21090  HS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys6> Aedan B6 Black Game OLSH B6 Blue Game # 21091   
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys7> Aedan B7 Silver Game Francis B7 White ** Game # 21092  BM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls8> Aedan G8 Black Game Aedan G8 Gold Game # 21093  JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls7> Aedan G7 Black Game Catharine G7 White ** Game # 21094  HS 
St. Margaret 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys8> Margaret B8 Blue  Game Aedan B8 Black added 3/3/22   
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys4> Margaret B4 White ** Game OLSH B4 Blue Game # 21199  HS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys5> Margaret B5 White ** Game Paul B5 White ** Game # 21200  MS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys6> Margaret B6 White ** Game Paul B6 White ** Game # 21201  HS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys7> Margaret B7 Blue Game Aedan B7 Gold Game # 21202   
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys7> Margaret B7 Silver Game Margaret B7 Gold Game # 21203  FL 
OLSH 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 3> OLSH G3 Blue Game OLSH G3 Silver Game # 21005  HS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls5> OLSH G5 Blue Game Francis G5 Silver Game # 21006  LB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls6> OLSH G6 White ** Game Catharine G6 White ** Game # 21007  HS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys7> OLSH B7 Blue Game Paul B7 White ** Game # 21008  TO 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls4> OLSH G4 Gold Game Francis G4 Blue   DC 
FFMS - B Wing Back 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys5> Francis B5 Red Game Francis B5 Silver Game # 20829  JC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls4> Francis G4 Red Game OLSH G4 Silver  Game # 20827  HS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys4> Francis B4 Blue Game Aedan B4 Black Game # 20828  DP 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls6> Francis G6 Blue Game OLSH G6 Blue Game # 20831   
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys5> Francis B5 Blue Game Margaret B5 Blue Game # 20830   
FFMS - B Wing Front 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls4> Francis G4 Silver Game Margaret G4 White ** Game # 20877  DH 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys4> Francis B4 Silver Game Augustine B4 Green Game # 20878  HS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys8> Francis B8 Silver Game Francis B8 Blue Game # 20881  HS 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys6> Francis B6 White ** Game OLSH B6 White ** Game # 20880   
 Sun 03/06/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 3> Catharine G3 Red Game Francis G3 Silver Game # 21314   
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls4> Catharine G4 Red Game Aedan G4 Black Game # 21315   
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys4> Catharine B4 Red Game Margaret B4 Blue Game # 21316  MH 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls5> Catharine G5 Red Game Francis G5 Blue Game # 21317  RI 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys5> Catharine B5 Red Game Aedan B5 Gold Game # 21318   
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls6> Catharine G6 White ** Game Aedan G6 White ** Game # 21319  HS 
St. Aedan 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3> Aedan G3 Gold Game Paul G3 Gold Game # 21095  KF 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 3> Aedan G3 Black Game Margaret G3 Silver Game # 21096  PR 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 3> Aedan B3 Gold Game OLSH B3 Silver Game # 21097  BS 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 3> Aedan B3 Black Game Margaret B3 Blue Game # 21098   
5:30p 6:30p  >Girls4> Aedan G4 Gold Game OLSH G4 White ** Game # 21099  MJC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Girls7> Aedan G7 Black Game Margaret G7 Silver Game # 21100  HS 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys8> Margaret B8 Silver Game Aedan B8 Black Game # 21204   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls8> Margaret G8 White ** Game Francis G8 Blue Game # 21205  MR 
FFMS - B Wing Back 2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 3> Francis B3 Blue Game Catharine B3 Silver Game # 20832  AG 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls6> Francis G6 Blue Game Francis G6 Silver Game # 20833  JG 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls4> Francis G4 Red Game OLSH G4 Gold   HS 
FFMS - B Wing Front 1:30p 2:30p  >Girls5> Francis G5 White ** Game OLSH G5 White ** Game # 20879  LB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys 3> Francis B3 Silver Game OLSH B3 Blue Game # 20882   
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys8> Francis B8 White ** Game Aedan B8 White ** Game # 20883  DG